Classifiche Campionati

Endurance 2/4 ore
POS. TEAM GP1 21/03 GP 2 18/04 GP3 16/05 GP4 20/06 GP5 25/07 GP6 19/09 GP 17/10 GP8 21/11 TOTALE TOTALE CON SCARTO
1 RED RACING 25 25
2 PLAY KART 20 20
3 LEVANTE TEAM 18 18
4 KORRADUCK TEAM 15 15
5 PLAY KART PROJECT 13 13
6 ZENA RT AMIU 11 11
7 PLAY KART TECH3 10 10
8 CMP&FRIENDS 8 8
9 RED RACING ACADEMY 7 7
10 RED RACING SPIRIT 6 6
11 PLAY KART ACADEMY 5 5
12 AUTODELTA 4 4
13 CMP 3 3
14 KORRADUCK KARTING 2 2
CATEGORIA IRON MAN 1 ORA
Pos. PILOTA GP1 14/03 GP2 11/04 GP3 09/05 GP4 13/06 GP 5 11/07 GP6 10/09 GP7 10/10 GP8 14/11 TOTALE
1 Gianluca Cadoni 25 25
2 Stefano Cadoni 20 20
3 Rosanna Marziano 18 18
4 Clemente Sarapullo 15 15
5 Giovanni Sturniolo 13 13
6 Mattia Casassa 11 11
7 Maicol Mattioli 10 10
8 Vincenzo Speroni 8 8
9 Silvio Sacchetti 7 7
10 Fabio Puglia 6 6
11 Alessio Perrone 5 5
12 Luca Campanini 4 4
CATEGORIA BABY
POS. PILOTA GP1 28/03 GP2 25/04 GP3 23705 GP4 27/06 GP5 18/07 GP 6 05/09 GP7 03/10 GP8 07/11 TOTALE
1 Alessio Zacchi 25 25
1 Andrea Thej 25 25
2 Lorenzo Pertica 20 20
2 Andrea Bertolini 20 20
3 Luca Grasso 18 18
3 Giacomo Tosi 18 18
4 Carlotta Mortara Crovetto 15 15
4 Leonardo Pecunia 15 15
5 Jordi Rossi 13 13
5 Leonardo Melis 13 13
6 Mattia Caramaschi 11 11
6 Matteo Cotugno 11 11
7 Luigi Bombardieri 10 10
7 Giulio Agosti 10 10
8 Andrej Ciappina 8 8
8 Simone Cambiaso 8 8
9 Daivde Zumpano 7 7
CATEGORIA ADULTI
Pos PILOTA GP1 20/03 GP2 10/04 GP3 08/05 GP4 05/06 GP5 02/07 GP 6 04/09 GP7 03/10 GP8 06/11 TOTALE
1 Mauro Angelini 25 25
2 Clemente Sarapullo 20 20
3 Wesley Bettinelli 18 18
4 Luca Campanini 15 15
5 Marco. Perri 13 13
6 Simone Prussiati 11 11
7 Rosanna Marziano 10 10
8 Alessandro Carstulovich 8 8
9 Marco Cremona 7 7
10 Mattia Casassa 6 6
11 Vincenzo Speroni 5 5
12 Christian Anfossi 4 4
13 Marco Mortara Crovetto 3 3
14 Matteo Viola 2 2
15 Alessandro Trapani 1 1
16 Alessio Di Dio 0 0
17 Carlo Alberto Manzoni 0 0
18 Daniela Mezzan 0 0
19 Fausto Zuccarelli 0 0
20 Tommaso Tonelli 0 0
CATEGORIA UNDER 15
POS. PILOTA GP1 28/03 GP2 25/04 GP3 23/05 GP4 27/06 GP5 18/07 GP 6 05709 GP7 03/10 GP8 07/11 TOTALE
1 Alessandro Grilli 25 25
2 Patrizio Barca 20 20
3 Mario Sarapullo 18 18
4 Alessio Zacchi 15 15
5 Filippo Bonatti 13 13
6 Rodolfo Cambiaso 11 11
9 Simone Grasso 10 10
7 Pietro Cazzulo 8 8
8 Alberto Brentegani 7 7
10 Federico Gallesi 6 6
11 Lorenzo Pertica 5 5
12 Carlotta Mortara Crovetto 4 4
13 Andrea Barborini 3 3
14 Edoardo Colaianni 2 2
15 Riccardo Aprea 1 1
16 Ernesto Silenzi 0 0