Classifiche Campionati

TEAM GP1 03/03 GP2 14/04 GP3 19/05 GP4 23/06 GP5 28/07 GP6 22/09 GP7 20/10 GP8 17/11 TOTALE
SPARTAKART 25 25             50
LEVANTE TEAM 20 18             38
SMO RACING TEAM 18 20             38
RED RACING SPIRIT 15 11             26
ZENA RT AMIU 11 15             26
SPARTAKART JUNIOR 8 13             21
DUCK KART TEAM 13 7             20
SFK 07 5 10             15
RED JAGUAR 6 8             14
CANNES RACING THALES PRO TEAM 10 0             10
LEVANTE TEAM JUNIOR 7 0             7
ESSEFFE 0 6             6
SAS TEAM 0 5             5
CATEGORIA IRON MAN 1 ORA
PILOTA GP1 17/03 GP2 07/04 GP3 12/05 GP4 16/06 GP 5 14/07 GP6 01/09 GP7 13/10 GP8 10/11 TOTALE
Marco Cremona 25 25 25 75
Luca Semino 15 11 15 41
Mauro Barbieri 20 7 11 38
Clemente Sarapullo 4 13 20 37
Silvio Sacchetti 18 0 10 28
Gaetano Ligotti 6 20 0 26
Vincenzo Speroni 8 5 13 26
Michael Sarto 11 6 8 25
Michele Ottini 0 18 0 18
Gianluca Cadoni 0 0 18 18
Luca Maffeo 5 8 4 17
Stefano Sala 0 10 6 16
Dino Gallo 0 15 0 15
Wesley Bettinelli 13 0 0 13
Ruben Gastaldi 0 4 5 9
Diego De Santis 2 3 3 8
Matteo Cosentino 7 0 0 7
Rosanna Marziano 5* 0 7 7
Diego Colella 3 0 0 3
Marco Rozza 0 2 0 2
Stefano Spessa 1 0 0 1
CATEGORIA BABY
PILOTA GP1 31/03 GP2 28/04 GP3 26/05 GP4 30/06 GP5 21/07 GP 6 08/09 GP7 06/10 GP8 03/11 TOTALE
Adrian Speroni 25 25 50
Lorenzo Summa 25 20 45
Mario Sarapullo 25 20 45
Mattia Caramaschi 20 25 45
Rodolfo Cambiaso 20 25 45
Matteo Parodi 20 18 38
Andrea Thej 18 18 36
Simone Grasso 15 20 35
Simone Zanini 18 15 33
Carlotta Mortara Crovetto 18 15 33
Camilla Mortara Crovetto 15 18 33
Serena Olivari 13 13 26
Andrea Barborini 11 15 26
Gregorio Costa 13 11 24
Manfredi Costa 11 10 21
Edoardo Orioli 15 0 15
Riccardo Denari 13 0 13
Matteo Poggi 0 13 13
Ludovica Costa 0 13 13
Leonardo Panzieri 11 0 11
Claudio Iacobelli 0 11 11
Fabio Iacobelli 0 11 11
Aurora Ciraci 10 0 10
Mattia Muoio 10 0 10
Pietro Deplano 0 10 10
Martina Bernazzoli 0 10 10
Laura Sarangelo 10 0 10
CATEGORIA ADULTI
PILOTA GP1 23/03 GP2 13/04 GP3 11/05 GP4 05/06 GP5 05/07 GP 6 07/09 GP7 05/10 GP8 02/11 TOTALE
Marco Cremona 25 25 25 75
Mauro Barbieri 18 20 20 58
Clemente Sarapullo 20 18 15 53
Rosanna Marziano 15 15 18 48
Dennis Simeoni 10 10 13 33
Luca Maffeo 8 13 10 31
Ruben Gastaldi 6 7 8 21
Marco Mortara Crovetto 7 0 11 18
Giuseppe Abagnale 4 8 3 15
Davide Arata 5 6 4 15
Wesley Bettinelli 13 0 0 13
Andrea Cavazzoni 3 3 6 12
Fabio Puglia 0 5 7 12
Leonardo Pagano 0 11 0 11
Giovanni Sturniolo 11 0 0 11
Jacopo Carta 0 0 5 5
Luigi Signorile 0 4 0 4
Antonio Bona 0 2 0 2
Cesare Rizza 2 0 0 2
Federico Panzieri 0 0 2 2
Alessio Simeoni 1 0 0 1
Fabio Schenone 0 0 1 1
CATEGORIA UNDER 15
POS. PILOTA GP1 31/03 GP2 28/04 GP3 26/05 GP4 30/06 GP5 21/07 GP 6 08/09 GP7 06/10 GP8 03/11 TOTALE
1 Stefano Cadoni 25 25 50
2 Patrizio Barca 20 20 40
3 Ruben Gastaldi 18 13 31
4 Niccolò Arnaldi 15 15 30
5 Rodolfo Cambiaso 11 10 21
6 Pietro Cazzulo 10 8 18
7 Federico Clerici 0 18 18
8 Marco Giancaterino 13 0 13
9 Federico Gallesi 8 5 13
10 Gianmarco Mirabelli 7 6 13
11 Lorenzo Casarini 0 11 11
12 Federico Mirabelli 4 7 11
13 Alessandro Grilli 6 3 9
14 Alessandro Tornello 5 0 5
15 Matteo Garbati 0 4 4
CATEGORIA FEMMINILE
TEAM GP1 13/04 GP2 12/05 GP3 16/06 GP4 07/07 GP5 01/09 GP6 13/10 TOTALE
Rosanna Marziano 25 25 50
Gloria Repetto 18 18 36
Daniela Mezzan 15 20 35
Natalin Kopciuch 13 15 28
Cristina Careglio 20 0 20
Serena Olivari 11 0 11
Nicole Marziano 10 0 10
Paola Cristaldi 0 13 13
Noemi Calcagno 8 0 8